Test Equipment Center
New & Used
Test Equipment Sales
Toll Free
(844) 392-2698
https://testequipment.center
Categories Manufacturers About Us FAQ's Contact
 
https://testequipment.center
 Categories
AC Power Supplies
DC Power Supplies
Electrical Safety
Fiber Optic Test
LCR / Impedance
Oscilloscopes
Power Quality Analyzers
RF Network Analyzers
RF Power Meters / Sensors
Signal Generators
Spectrum Analyzers
Telecommunication Test
All Categories

 Manufacturers
Agilent
Associated Research
Baker Instruments
California Instruments
Electrom Instruments
Fluke
JDSU
Keithley
Rohde - Schwarz
Sorensen
Stanford Research
Tektronix
All Manufacturers
Home > Agilent > Fiber Optic Test > Laser Sources
testequipment.center line

Agilent Laser Sources
For Sale at Test Equipment Center

testequipment.center line
Agilent 81551MM Image
Agilent 81551MM
850 nm Laser Source Module
Agilent 81551MM More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81552SM Image
Agilent 81552SM
1310 nm Laser Source Module
Agilent 81552SM More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81553SM Image
Agilent 81553SM
1550 nm Laser Source Module
Agilent 81553SM More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81554SM Image
Agilent 81554SM
1310 / 1550 nm Laser Source Module
Agilent 81554SM More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 8155A Image
Agilent 8155A
Laser Diode Source
Agilent 8155A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81612A Image
Agilent 81612A
Return Loss Module With 1550 nm Internal Source
Agilent 81612A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81613A Image
Agilent 81613A
Return Loss Module With 1310 / 1550 nm Internal Source
Agilent 81613A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81640A Image
Agilent 81640A
Tunable Laser Source Module
Agilent 81640A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81640B Image
Agilent 81640B
Tunable Laser Source Module
Agilent 81640B More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81642A Image
Agilent 81642A
Tunable Laser Source Module
Agilent 81642A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81642B Image
Agilent 81642B
Tunable Laser Source (S+C+L band)
Agilent 81642B More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81649A Image
Agilent 81649A
Compact Tunable Laser Module
Agilent 81649A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81650A Image
Agilent 81650A
1310 nm 0 dB Laser Source Module
Agilent 81650A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81651A Image
Agilent 81651A
1550 nm 0 dBm Laser Source Module
Agilent 81651A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81652A Image
Agilent 81652A
1550 nm / 1625 nm Laser Source Module
Agilent 81652A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81654A Image
Agilent 81654A
1310 nm / 1550 nm Dual Laser Source Module
Agilent 81654A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81655A Image
Agilent 81655A
1310 nm Laser Source Module
Agilent 81655A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81656A Image
Agilent 81656A
1550 nm Laser Source Module
Agilent 81656A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81657A Image
Agilent 81657A
1310 nm / 1550 nm Laser Source Module
Agilent 81657A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81662A Image
Agilent 81662A
DFB Laser Source Module
Agilent 81662A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81663A Image
Agilent 81663A
DFB Laser Source Module
Agilent 81663A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81672B Image
Agilent 81672B
1260 nm to 1375 nm Tunable Laser Source Module
Agilent 81672B More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 8167A Image
Agilent 8167A
1280 nm to 1330 nm Tunable Laser Source
Agilent 8167A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 8167B Image
Agilent 8167B
1255 nm to 1365 nm Tunable Laser Source
Agilent 8167B More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81680A Image
Agilent 81680A
Tunable Laser Source Module
Agilent 81680A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81680B Image
Agilent 81680B
Tunable Laser Source Module
Agilent 81680B More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81682A Image
Agilent 81682A
Tunable Laser Source Module
Agilent 81682A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81682B Image
Agilent 81682B
Tunable Laser Source Module
Agilent 81682B More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81689A Image
Agilent 81689A
1525 nm to 1575 nm Tunable Laser Source Module
Agilent 81689A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81689B Image
Agilent 81689B
1525 nm to 1575 nm Tunable Laser Source Module
Agilent 81689B More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 8168A Image
Agilent 8168A
1500 nm to 1565 nm Tunable Laser Source
Agilent 8168A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 8168C Image
Agilent 8168C
1470 nm to 1580 nm Tunable Laser Source
Agilent 8168C More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 8168D Image
Agilent 8168D
1490 nm to 1565 nm Tunable Laser Source
Agilent 8168D More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 8168E Image
Agilent 8168E
1475 nm to 1575 nm Tunable Laser Source
Agilent 8168E More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 8168F Image
Agilent 8168F
1450 nm to 1590 nm Tunable Laser Source
Agilent 8168F More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81940A Image
Agilent 81940A
1520 nm to 1630 nm Compact Tunable Laser Source Module
Agilent 81940A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81949A Image
Agilent 81949A
1520 nm to 1630 nm Compact Tunable Laser Source Module
Agilent 81949A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 81980A Image
Agilent 81980A
1465 nm to 1575 nm Compact Tunable Laser Source Module
Agilent 81980A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent 86122C Image
Agilent 86122C
Multi-Wavelength Meter
Agilent 86122C More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent E6003A Image
Agilent E6003A
1310 nm / 1550 nm Single Mode Laser Source Module
Agilent E6003A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent E6003B Image
Agilent E6003B
1310 nm / 1550 nm Single Mode Laser Source Module
Agilent E6003B More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent E6004A Image
Agilent E6004A
1310 nm / 1550 nm Single Mode Laser Source Module
Agilent E6004A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent E6005A Image
Agilent E6005A
850 nm / 1300 nm Multi Mode Laser Source Module
Agilent E6005A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent E6008A Image
Agilent E6008A
1310 nm / 1550 nm Single Mode Laser Source Module
Agilent E6008A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent E6008B Image
Agilent E6008B
1310 nm / 1550 nm Single Mode Laser Source Module
Agilent E6008B More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent E6009A Image
Agilent E6009A
850 nm / 1300 nm Multi Mode Laser Source Module
Agilent E6009A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent E6012A Image
Agilent E6012A
1550 nm / 1625 nm Single Mode Laser Source Module
Agilent E6012A More Information
testequipment.center line
Agilent N3974A Image
Agilent N3974A
1310 nm / 1550 nm Dual Laser Source
Agilent N3974A More Information


2015 -- Test Equipment Center